Our Art Menu
Choose your activity on the spot, on the day.
Here's the list of activities we offer. The materials are ready and there's no signing up in advance: you book your table, and decide once you're here what you feel like making. For food & drinks, it's this way.
€20Bead bar
Explore the bead bar and make two bracelets.
from €30Ceramic painting
Pick your piece, paint it and come back for it in 15 days!
€25Watercolour
Water, colour, three postcards to send or to keep.
from €35Mosaic
Arrange, glue, and watch the pattern appear on a coaster.
€20Collage bar
Cut, paste and compose your A4 poster.
€30Air-dry clay
Shape, sculpt and leave to dry.
All prices
You pay for your activity on the spot, at the end of your session. All the materials are included.
- Bead bar
- Explore the bead bar and make two bracelets.
- €20
- Ceramic painting
- Pick your piece, paint it and come back for it in 15 days!
- Size S · €30Size M · €40Size L · €50
- Watercolour
- Water, colour, three postcards to send or to keep.
- €25
- Mosaic
- Arrange, glue, and watch the pattern appear on a coaster.
- Coaster · €35Trivet M · €45
- Collage bar
- Cut, paste and compose your A4 poster.
- €20
- Air-dry clay
- Shape, sculpt and leave to dry.
- €30
Book my table
You pick your activity once you are here and pay for it at the end of your session.